Smangaliso Nhlebela

Name
Smangaliso Nhlebela
Nickname
Nickname
Date of Birth
02 June 1994
Role
Top Order Batsman
Bats
Right Hand
Bowls
Left Arm Spin

Extra Information

Education : Glenwood High School
Favourite team from another sport : Yankees
When you were growing up, what did you want to be? : Scientist and Sportsman
My most treasured possession/s : My family
My signature dish is : Anything edible
In the movie of my life, I would be played by : Denzel Washington
Hobbies : Listening to music, watching sport and chilling with mates