KZN Inland Club Cricket

Logs

PosTeamPWLNRRRNRRBPTOT
1Standard Cricket Club33004.881.61214
2Cosmos Cricket Club22004.833.11210
3Newcastle Cricket Club21015.081.7617
4Maritzburg Cricket Club31113.550.4117
5Varsity Cricket Club31204.371.2515
6Masibemunye Cricket Club21103.39-0.0815
7Young Natalians Cricket Club31202.55-0.9515
8Lancashire Cricket Club31202.57-2.204
9Greytown Cricket Club30213.24-1.402
10Zingari Cricket Club20111.66-4.1402

2018/19 Combined Results

Combined results as of 3rd November 2019