KZN Inland Club Cricket

Logs

PosTeamPWLNRRRNRRBPTOT
1Standard Cricket Club87015.83.19636
2Varsity Cricket Club85214.591.66426
3Cosmos Cricket Club73134.30.77220
4Zingari Cricket Club73223.880.34319
5Newcastle Cricket Club83323.58-0.47117
6Maritzburg Cricket Club72233.280.13216
7Young Natalians Cricket Club83502.61-1.58315
8Lancashire Cricket Club82423.25-1.09113
9Masibemunye Cricket Club72413.12-0.87212
10Greytown Cricket Club80712.79-1.5302

2018/19 Combined Results

Combined results as from 8th to 12th