Sibonelo Makhanya

Player Name: Sibonelo Makhanya Makhanya
Nickname: Sibz
Date of Birth: 7 March 1996
Role: All rounder
Bats: Right-hand bat
Bowls:    Right arm-medium
Twitter handle: @Sibzmakhanya
Facebook Page: Sibonelo Sibz Makhanya
Instagram: SIBZMAKHANYA

Profile: Sibonelo Makhanya is a South African first-class cricketer. He was part of South Africa’s squad for the 2014 ICC Under-19 Cricket World Cup.

Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2016