Prenelan Subrayen

Player Name: Prenelan SubrayenPrenelan-Subrayen
Nickname: Subs
Date of Birth: 23/09/1993
Role: Spin Bowler
Bats: Right hand
Bowls: Right arm off spin
Twitter handle: @Prene13
Facebook Page: Prenelan Subrayen

Profile: Canny offspin bowler and hard hitting lower order batsman, has proved economical in this form of the game. Also represented SA U19 at the World Cup in Australia.

Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017