National Week Squads

KZN INLAND U19 BOYS PROVINCIAL WEEK SQUAD
JOHANNESBURG: 17-21 DECEMBER 2017

First Name: Surname: School:
1 Tom Price Michaelhouse
2 Sean Gilson Michaelhouse
3 Fraser Jones Michaelhouse
4 Sinothando Mkhize Msimude High
5 Sphelele Mkhize Msimude High
6 James Ritchie Hilton College
7 Gareth Schreuder Hilton College
8 Brandon McMullen Hilton College
9 Kamogelo Selane Hilton College
10 Jayden Gengan Maritzburg College
11 Jared Campbell Maritzburg College
12 Sibonga Thabede Vryheid High
13 Mondli Khumalo Maritzburg College
Head Coach Mbasa Gqadushe KZNCI
Ass. Coach Dhanil Maharaj Weston Agricultural College
Manager Neelan Iyavoo Estcourt High

KZN INLAND UNDER-19 GIRLS PROVINCIAL WEEK SQUAD
PORT ELIZABETH: 10-14 DECEMBER 2017

First Name: Surname: School:
1 Alexandra Candler Howick High
2 Amanda Nomvalo Willowfountain
3 Dhiya Raghubhur Raisethorpe High
4 Jenny Botha Ferrum High
5 Kethukhuthula Ntshangase Dingukwazi
6 Kayla High Vryheid High
7 Lisa Mckenzie Epworth
8 Mbali Kunene Dingukwazi
9 Nobuhle Zuma Willowfountain
10 Nokwanda Mavimbela Dingukwazi
11 Sune Pawson Ferrum High
12 Nomcebo Ndada Dingukwazi
13 Tiny Mtshali Dingukwazi
Head Coach Richard Hlela KZNCI
Ass. Coach Gugu Ngcobo KZNCI
Manager Marlene Steenkamp Epworth High

KZN INLAND UNDER-17  PROVINCIAL WEEK SQUAD
East London: 13-17 DECEMBER 2017

First Name: Surname: School:
1 Mike Sclanders Hilton College
2 Andre Bradford Maritzburg College
3 Robbie McGaw Hilton College
4 Michael Brownlee Michaelhouse
5 Michael Booth Hilton College
6 Cameron Holloway Maritzburg College
7 Thabiso Zondi Msimude High
8 Andile Zondi Msimude High
9 Gift Mokoena Michaelhouse
10 Kanya Dandala Hilton College
11 Nkosi Ntsuntsha Hilton College
12 Nathaniel Benjamin Saint Charles College
13 Subi Sekawable Hilton College
Head Coach Yusuf Abdulla KZNCI
Ass. Coach Jomo Mbili KZNCI
Manager Quintie Naude Voortrekker

KZN INLAND UNDER-15 BOYS PROVINCIAL WEEK SQUAD
Bloemfontein: 8-12 DECEMBER 2017

First Name: Surname: School:
1 Ethan Bain Hilton College
2 Colby Dyer Hilton College
3 Kent Goedeke Maritzburg College
4 Michael King Maritzburg College
5 Sanele Mbatha Maritzburg College
6 Sanele Mdingi St. Charles College.
7 Kyle Moodley St. Charles
8 Jared Meiring Michaelhouse
9 Thandolwami Ndlovu Msimumde
10 Makabongo Ngcobo Maritzburg College
11 Akhona Thusi Msimude High
12 Roland Van Der Berg Michaelhouse
13 Humphrey Van Der Merwe St. Charles College
Head Coach Yusuf Abdulla KZNCI
Ass. Coach Lucky Dladla St. Charles College
Manager Bennie Olivier Voortrekker

KZN INLAND UNDER-13 PROVINCIAL WEEK SQUAD
Oudtshoorn: 11-15 DECEMBER 2016

First Name: Surname: School:
1 Nathan Beaumont St. Charles College
2 Luc Benkenstein Cordwalles
3 Jeremy Foss Merchiston Prep.
4 Wandile Gcuma Bhekisizwe
5 Shaheen Hoosen Egerton
6 Olwethu Kweyama Cordwalles
7 Robbie Lawrence Howick Prep.
8 Sbonga Mnchunu Merchiston
9 Jason Muirhead St. Charles College
10 Thabiso Ndlela Bhekisizwe
11 Kamohelo Rathepe Cordwalles
12 Luke Watson Merchiston
13 Zimele Zuma Bhekisizwe
Head Coach Minenhle Magubane KZNCI
Ass. Coach Sashen Dorasamy Ramatha Road
Manager Ashley Sokaloo Howick Prep.
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017