Khaya Zondo

Player Name: Khaya Zondo Khaya-Zondo
Nickname: Mlilo (means Fire in isiZulu)
Date of Birth: 27 March 1990
Role: All rounder
Bats: Right- hand bat
Bowls:    Right-arm
Twitter handle: @bokman_73
Facebook Page: Khaya Zondo
Instagram: bokman_73

Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017