Keshav Maharaj

Player Name: Keshav MaharajKeshav-MaharajTemp
Nickname: Morph
Date of Birth: 07/02/1990
Role: Left arm spinner
Bats: right hand bat
Bowls:    slow left arm orthodox
Twitter handle: @keshavmaharaj16
Facebook Page: Keshav Maharaj
Instagram: keshavmaharaj16

Profile: Committed wholehearted performer. A calculating left arm orthodox spinner who can bowl at any stage of the innings.  And a more then average right handed lower order batman. He has represented South Africa A side.

Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017