Cody Chetty

Player Name: Cody ChettyChetty
Nickname: Codiz
Date of Birth: 28 June 1991
Role: Batsman (Top Order)
Bats: Right hand
Bowls:    Right arm
Twitter handle: @codychetty16
Facebook Page: Cody Chetty
Instagram: CODYCHETTY20

Profile: Up and coming wristy fluent right-hand batsman. A sound fielder. His consistence performances in all formats of the game have led to his elevation to SA A side.

View his full statistical profile at ESPN Cricinfo below:
ESPNcricinfo20-logo

Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2016