Castle Women’s T20 A League

TeamsPWLTN/RNRSPoints
Simple RHCSC2200008
Lindelani 11100004
Berea Rovers1000000
African Warriors 11010000
Chatsworth Sporting 11000000
Pinetown2020000
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017