Castle Premier League

TeamsPWLTN/RNRSPoints
Crusaders55000022
King Cetshwayo64200020
Chatsworth Sporting54100019
Pinetown54100018
Berea Rovers64200018
Clares63300014
UKZN5230009
Delta5230008
AML African Warriors6150005
Topham5140004
DHS Rhythm6060000
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017