Castle Premier League

TeamsPWLTN/RNRSPoints
Crusaders1513200060
Chatsworth Sporting1512300058
Berea Rovers1611500051
Clares1510500048
King Cetshwayo1610600048
Delta158700036
Pinetown156900028
UKZN16610000227
AML African Warriors1641200017
Topham1631300013
DHS Rhythm152130009
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017