Castle Challenge S2 League

TeamspwLTN/RNRSPOINTS
Southern Natal22000010
Newlands ED/K32100010
Umkomaas3100209
Hillary Malvern3210109
Tongaat3110107
Silver Saints3110105
Chatworth United2000202
Lindelani3020102
Phoenix2020000
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017