Castle Challenge S2 League

TeamspwLTN/RNRSPOINTS
Southern Natal1210101052
Hillary Malvern1210101049
Tongaat125502029
Lindelani125502027
Newlands ED/K115501027
Umkomaas113503021
Silver Saints124701021
Phoenix112801011
Chatworth United11180207
Hollywoodbets Dolphins © 2017